Party Tray (Only For Takeout)

Appetizers

Thai Mango Salad$45.00

Crispy Corn $60.00

Honey Chilly Potato$40.00

Crispy Chilly Paneer$70.00

Deep Fried Spicy Cauliflower$60.00

Veg Rolls (50 Pcs)$40.00

Chinese Bhel$40.00

Chicken Rolls (50 PCs)$100.00

Shrimp Rolls (50 PCs)$120.00

Lolipop Chicken (45 PCS)$65.00

Chicken Wings (45 PCs)$60.00

Fish Pakora (45 PCS)$65.00

Chicken Momo (50 PCS)$75.00

Veg Momo (50 PCS)$70.00

Rice Tray

Hakka / Szechwan / Thai / Biriyani

Veg Hakka Fried Rice$50.00

Veg Szechwan Fried Rice$50.00

Paneer Fried Rice$60.00

Veg Fried Rice + Pakoras$55.00

Chicken Fried Rice$55.00

House Fried Rice$60.00

Deluxe Fried Rice$66.00

Tandoori Chicken Fried Rice$60.00

Noodles Tray

Veg Noodle$50.00

Veg Noodle + Pakoras$55.00

Tandoori Noodle$60.00

Chicken Fried Rice$55.00

House Fried Rice$60.00

Deluxe Fried Rice$66.00

Non-Veg Tray

All Chicken Dishes (Gravy)$65.00

All Chicken Dishes (DRY)$70.00

Butter Chicken$75.00

Mix Veg with chicken$70.00

Tandoori Chicken (Dry)$75.00

All Fishes Dishes (Gravy)$70.00

All Fishes Dishes (Dry)$75.00

All Prawn Dishes (Gravy)$80.00

All Prawn Dishes (DRY)$85.00

All Beef Dishes (Gravy)$75.00

All Beef Dishes (Dry)$80.00

Beef with mix veg$80.00

Thai Crispy Beef (Dry)$90.00

Mix Veg with Fish$75.00

Veg Party Tray

Veg Manchurian Pakoras$55.00

Cauliflower (Gravy)$50.00

Cauliflower (Dry)$55.00

Tofu (Gravy)$50.00

Tofu (Dry)$60.00

Paneer (Gravy)$70.00

Paneer (Dry)$75.00

Paneer Butter Masala$75.00

Mix Veg With Paneer$75.00

Mix Veg With Tofu$55.00

Rice Tray

Veg Fried Rice$40.00 / $45.00

Chicken Fried Rice$45.00

House Fried Rice$50.00

Tandoori Fried Rice$50.00

Keema Fried Rice$50.00

Tandoori Fried Rice$50.00

Noodles Tray

(Hakka / Schewan /Singapore/ Shanghai / Pad Thai)

Veg Noodle$40.00

Chicken Noodle$45.00

House Noodle$50.00

Deluxe Noodle$55.00

Keema Noodle$50.00

Tandoori Noodle$50.00

Non-Veg Tray

Chicken (Gravy)$60.00 / $65.00

Fish (Gravy)$60.00 / $65.00

Prawns (Gravy)$70.00 / $75.00

Prawns with mix veg$75.00

MIx veg with chicken$65.00

Beef (Gravy)$65.00 / $70.00

Beef with mix veg$70.00

Thai Crispy Beef$75.00

Veg Party Tray

Veg Manchurian Pakoras$50.00

MIx Veg With Paneer$65.00

Paneer Choice oF Sauce$60.00

Okra (Choice of Sauce)$50.00

Mix Veg (choice of sauce)$50.00

Mix Veg with tofu$50.00

Cauliflower (choice of sauce)$50.00

Mashroom (choice of sauce)$50.00